Navigation: Home/Show Results/Results for November 2010 Open Show

Results for November 2010 Open Show

Judge: Lisa Bryant

Results:

Dog

Best Dog - Fielgar Majestic Eclipse
Reserve Best Dog - Goldenmist Royal Prince
Best Puppy Dog - Afterglow Slap Happy
Best Veteran Dog - Sp Ch Dream Lover at Jaclee

Class 1 Minor Puppy - Entries 4, 1

1st Sabisabi Lone Ranger
2nd Fielgar Royal Crusader
3rd Embercourt Starshine (taf)

Class 2 Puppy - Entries 6

1st Afterglow Slap Happy
2nd Alkimadus Il Divo
3rd Calireiver Royal Justice for Fielgar
Res Yankuku Thus Is It
VHC Pelhamcourt Dinner Dance

Class 3 Junior - Entries 7, 2

1st Goldenmist Royal Prince
2nd Combleywood In The Limelight
3rd Charmagen Ace of Spades for Rockiana
Res Pelhamcourt Dinner Dance
VHC Geenawell Mr Americano

Class 4 Maiden - Entries 1

1st Sabisabi Lone Ranger
 

Class 5 Novice - Entries 6, 2

1st Goldenmist Royal Prince
2nd Calireiver Royal Justice for Fielgar
3rd Yankuku Thus Is It
Res Charmagen Ace of Spades for Rockiana

Class 6 Graduate - Entries 2, 1

1st Yankuku Thus Is It
 

Class 7 Post Graduate - Entries 2, 1

1st Fielgar Majestic Legend

Class 8 Limit - Entries 2, 1

1st Fielgar Majestic Eclipse
 
 
 
 

Class 9 Open - Entries 5, 1

1st Afterglow Mini Cooper for Kanalah
2nd Saltdean Jimmy Ticket
3rd Rysharrona Blue Moon for Rockiani JW
Res Whistle And I`ll Come To Glensymon

Class 10 Veteran - Entries 4

1st Sp Ch Dream Lover At Jaclee
2nd Sh Ch Alkimadus Lord Of The Ring At Sundust JW
3rd Afterglow Luvver Boy For Rockiani
Res Gainas Dream Machine of Luphenex

Class 11 Cut Down/Puppy Trim - Entries 3, 3

Absent

Bitch

Best Bitch - Afterglow Debauchery
Reserve Best Bitch - Afterglow Bootylicious
Best Puppy Bitch - Afterglow Airey Fairy
Best Veteran Bitch - Afterglow Quala cum Reminisce

Class 12 Minor Puppy - Entries 2, 1

1st Fielgar Royal Cascade
 
 

Class 13 Puppy - Entries 5, 1

1st Afterglow Airey Fairy
2nd Yankuku Lilli Marleen
3rd Afterglow Ginger Snap for Gallmars
Res Pelhamcourt Hip Hop Holly
 

Class 14 Junior - Entries 3, 1

1st Afterglow Debauchery
2nd Jaclee American Idol
 
 
 

Class 15 Maiden - Entries 3, 1

1st Fielgar Royal Cascade
2nd Jaclee`s Got Talent

Class 16 Novice - Entries 5, 2

1st Afterglow Ginger Snap for Gallmars
2nd Pelhamcourt Hip Hop Holly
3rd Jaclee`s Got Talent
 

Class 17 Graduate - Entries 3, 1

1st Qualjalosh Miss Attitude of Sabisabi
2nd Jaclee American Idol

Class 18 Post Graduate - Entries 1

1st Combleywood Magnolia Mae

Class 19 Limit - Entries 6

1st Combeywood Calendar Girl
2nd Sanrogue Love Me Do JW
3rd Gallmars Cee C Sammy
Res Qualjalosh Miss Attitude of Sabisabi
VHC Penrhis Amazing Grace

Class 20 Open - Entries 2

1st Afterglow Bootylicious
2nd Saltdean Just A Diddle
 
 

Class 21 Veteran - Entries 1

1st Afterglow Quala cum Reminisce
 
 
 

Class 22 Cut Down/Puppy Trim - Entries 2, 2

Absent
 
 
 


 

Go To Top

Navigation: Home/Show Results/Results for November 2010 Open Show