Navigation: Home/Show Results/Results for March 2010 Chamionship Show

Results for March 2010 Chamionship Show

Judge: Mr Frank Kane

Results:

Dog

Dog CC - Afterglow Carlsberg
Dog RCC - SH CH Jaclee Montana
Best Puppy Dog - Afterglow Carlsberg
Best Veteran - Sp Ch Dream Lover

Class 1 Veteran - Entries 2

1st Sp Ch Dream Lover
2nd Spireyanks Stormtrooper

Class 2 Minor Puppy - Entries 10

1st Afterglow Dancing Brave
2nd Afterglow Golddigger
3rd Sanrougue Prince of Love
Res Nujax Dirty Dancing
VHC Mickcals Tanfastic

Class 3 Puppy - Entries 4

1st Calireiver Mr Delicious
2nd Tis-Aj`s Remember Me For Ozzy
3rd Harrisburg Finding Nemo
Res Tis-Aj`s The Boy For Ozzy
 

Class 4 Junior - Entries 7

1st Afterglow Carlsberg
2nd Reminisce Endearing
3rd Moonmist Panda for Arrowbien
Res Nujax Devil in Disguise at Shortdale
VHC Moonmist Charlie

Class 5 Maiden - Entries 1

Tis-Aj`s Remember Me For Ozzy
 
 

Class 6 Novice - Entries 4, 1

1st Harrisburg He Got Game
2nd Calireiver Mr Delicious
3rd Tis-Aj`s Remember Me For Ozzy

Class 7 Special Beginners - Entries 2, 1

1st Fielgar Majestic Legend

Class 8 Bred by Exhibitor - Entries 4

1st Est/Lt/Lv Ch Fielgar Majestic Missile
2nd Calireiver Mr Delicious
3rd Mickcals Tanfastic
Res Harrisburg Finding Nemo

Class 9 Not Bed by Exhibitor - Entries 2

1st Rysharrona Blue Moon For Rockiani JW
2nd Fielgar Majestic Legend

Class 10 Graduate - Entries 2

1st Afterglow Mini Cooper for Kanalah
2nd Mickcals Silver Chaser
 

Class 11 Post Graduate - Entries 10, 3

1st Sharnamber Carrick
2nd Roadshow Punich Line for Tis-Aj`s (imp USA)
3rd La Mar`s Morocco
Res Fielgar Majestic Legend
VHC Jaclee Arizona

Class 12 Limit - Entries 5, 2

1st Nujax Houdini
2nd Afterglow Whats Up Doc JW ShCM
3rd Afterglow Macintosh
 
 

Class 13 Open - Entries 7, 1

1st SH CH Jaclee Montana
2nd SH CH Alibama Flip Side Up JW ShCM
3rd Bigtop`s Bootlegger
Res Mygilie Richard Junior
VHC Numisma`s On The Tock To Sundust

Class 14 Cut Down/Puppy Trim - Entries 2

1st La Mar`s Morocco
2nd Spireyanks Stormtrooper
 
 

Class 15 Working/Agility/Obedience - Entries 2

1st Tis-Aj`s Remember Me For Ozzy
2nd Spireyanks Stormtrooper
 
 

Junior Handling - Judge Leanne Bryant
12 - 16 Years

1st Max Parker
2nd Michaela Gale
3rd Chay Clarke

Bitch

Bitch CC - Afterglow Veronica Mars
Bitch RCC - Moonmist Snowflake
Best Puppy Bitch - Afterglow Kanebo
Best Veteran - Tantripp Say What You Want Through Delindere

Class 16 Veteran - Entries 1

Tantripp Say What You Want Through Delindere
 

Class 17 Minor Puppy - Entries 6, 1

1st Nujax Dance with Me At Cosalta
2nd Afterglow Sweetheart [taf]
3rd Mickcals Tantaliza
Res Mycalleys Back To Black
VHC Charmagen Poker Dot

Class 18 Puppy - Entries 7, 1

1st Afterglow Kanebo
2nd Combleywood Calendar Girl
3rd Tis-Aj`s Ozzy`s Chocolate Lady
Res Jaclee Maid In Manhatten
VHC Spireyanks Princess Sofia

Class 19 Junior - Entries 8

1st Moonmist Snowflake
2nd Afterglow Hello Kitty
3rd Mygilie Cos I`m Beautiful
Res Tis-Aj`s Ozzy`s Chocolate Lady
VHC Spireyanks Can Can Tan Again

Class 20 Maiden - Entries 4, 1

1st Tis-Aj`s Ozzy`s Chocolate Lady
2nd Combleywood Magnolia Mae
3rd Afterglow Candy Floss

Class 21 Novice - Entries 4, 1

1st Tis-Aj`s Ozzy`s Chocolate Lady
2nd Stetanel Eliza`s Journey to Chianja
3rd Afterglow Candy Floss

Class 22 Special Beginners - Entries 3

1st Charmagen Poker Dot
2nd Afterglow Candy Floss

Class 23 Bred by Exhibitor - Entries 4, 1

1st Mickcals Tantaliza
2nd Spireyanks Princess Sofia
3rd Charmagen Poker Dot

Class 24 Not Bred by Exhibitor - Entries 4, 2

1st Misticolas Anniversary At Corrogs
2nd Afterglow Candy Floss

Class 25 Graduate - Entries 5, 2

1st Quajalosh Miss Attitude of Sabisabi
2nd Rauberlein`s Samba Pa Ti With Claramand (imp Deu)
3rd Afterglow Candy Floss

Class 26 Post Graduate - Entries 8, 3

1st Gallmars Cee C Sammy
2nd Norraysha Total Eclipse
3rd Sharnamber Enya
Res Fielgar Majestic Serenity of Sabisabi
VHC Afterglow Candy Floss

Class 27 Limit - Entries 7

1st Afterglow Veronica Mars
2nd Sundust Dont Stop Me Now
3rd Mischtikals Prima Ball Rina
Res Glarus Chance Affair for Arrowbien
VHC Sanrogue Love Actually

Class 28 Open - Entries 6

1st Detor`s Doce Vita Bigtop
2nd Moonmist Anastasia at Goldenmist
3rd Sculbrook Destinys Quest
Res Sanrogue Love Me Do JW
VHC Bananadance Babycakes JW ShCM

Class 29 Cut Down/Puppy Trim - Entries 4

1st SH CH/CAN CH Afterglow Tanya Hide
2nd SH CH Afterglow Kinky Boots
3rd Norraysha Distraction
Res Helerob Bewitched at Spireyanks

Class 30 Working/Agility/Obedience - Entries 4

1st SH CH Moonmist Tinkerbell
2nd Quajalosh Miss Attidude Of Sabisabl
3rd Fielgar Majestic Serenity of Sabisabi
Res Helerob Bewitched at Spireyanks


 

Go To Top

Navigation: Home/Show Results/Results for March 2010 Chamionship Show