Navigation: Home/Show Results/Results for March 2009 Chamionship Show

Results for March 2009 Chamionship Show

Judge: Mrs Valerie Foss

Results:

To view the photos of the Best in Show, click here

To view the gallery photos of the show, click here

Dog

Dog CC - Jaclee Montana
Dog RCC - Truly Yours Royal Express to Fielgar
Best Puppy Dog - Afterglow Violet Rampage
Best Veteran - Sunin Don Juan DeMarco

Class 1 Veteran - Entries 1

1st Sunin Don Juan DeMarco

Class 2 Minor Puppy - Entries 2

1st Afterglow Violet Rampage
2nd Feilgar Majestic Matedor
 

Class 3 Puppy - Entries 4

1st Bananadance Ben Jammin
2nd Fielgar Majestic Eclipse
3rd Jaclee Arizona
Res Fielgar Majestic Legend
 

Class 4 Junior - Entries 5

1st Truly Yours Royal Express to Fielgar
2nd Afterglow Palmer Violet
3rd Fielgar Majestic Eclipse
Res Rysharrona Blue Moon for Rockiani
VHC Fielgar Majestic Legend

Class 5 Maiden - Entries 2

1st Bananadance Ben Jammin
2nd Feilgar Majestic Matedor
3rd Fielgar Majestic Legend

Class 6 Novice - Entries 2

1st Bananadance Ben Jammin

Class 7 Special Beginners - Entries 2

1st Fielgar Majestic Eclipse

Class 8 Bred by Exhibitor - Entries 2

1st Mygilie Richard Junior
2nd Bananadance Ben Jammin

Class 9 Not Bed by Exhibitor - Entries 4

1st Afterglow Violet Rampage
2nd Fielgar Majestic Eclipse
3rd Rysharrona Blue Moon for Rockiani
Res Fielgar Majestic Legend

Class 10 Graduate - Entries 4

1st Fielgar Majestic Eclipse
2nd Roadshow Punch Line for Tis-Aj`s

Class 11 Post Graduate - Entries 3

1st Pelhamcourt Heir of Mystery
2nd Roadshow Punch Line for Tis-Aj`s

Class 12 Limit - Entries 3

1st Mygilie Richard Junior
2nd Afterglow Cruisin Las Vegras with Rockiani
3rd Pelhamcourt Heir of Mystery
 

Class 13 Open - Entries 5

1st Jaclee Montana
2nd Am.Ch. Ectot Duke of Wellington at Tantripp
3rd Afterglow Macintosh
Res Reminiscs Starsailor

Class 14 Special Working - Entries None
Bitch

Bitch CC - Afterglow Filthy Georgeous
Bitch RCC - Afterglow Dial M Murder
Best Puppy Bitch - Afterglow Dial M Murder
 

Class 15 Veteran - Entries None

 

Class 16 Minor Puppy - Entries 4

1st Afterglow Candy Apple
2nd Afterglow Violetta
3rd Glarus Chance Affair with Arrowbien

Class 17 Puppy - Entries 6

1st Afterglow Weartha Quake
2nd Bananadance Babycakes
3rd Jaclee Californa Kiss
Res Sanrogue Love Actually
VHC Combleywood Constance

Class 18 Junior - Entries 6

1st Afterglow Dial M Murder
2nd Mischtikals Thumbelina
3rd Mygilie Norma Jean
Res Goldenmist Bella Granda
VHC Tis-AJ`s Back to Black

Class 19 Maiden - Entries 1

1st Tis-AJ`s Back to Black
 
 

Class 20 Novice - Entries 1

1st Tis-AJ`s Back to Black

Class 21 Special Beginners - Entries 3

1st Tis-AJ`s Back to Black

Class 22 Bred by Exhibitor - Entries 2

1st Bananadance Babycakes
2nd Mygikie Norma Jean

Class 23 Not Bred by Exhibitor - Entries None

 
 
 
 

Class 24 Graduate - Entries 1

Absent
 

Class 25 Post Graduate - Entries 3

1st Penrhis Amazing Grace
2nd Saltdean Janet or Damn It of Conselsador

Class 26 Limit - Entries 5

1st Adeva Dusky Maiden
2nd Sanrogue Love Me Do
3rd Reminisce Shooting Star
Res Saltdean Janet or Damn It of Conselsador

Class 27 Open - Entries 3

1st Afterglow Filthy Gorgeous
2nd Sh.Sh. Bananadance Boudin Noir
3rd Afterglow Finlandia
 

Class 28 Special Working - Entries None

 

Other Results

Go To Top

Navigation: Home/Show Results/Results for March 2009 Chamionship Show